Our Artists (Page 12)

Visuel ArtistName Label/Released
Chanter la Bretagne et plus... Olivier RECH Chanter la Bretagne et plus... Autoprod
2011
Coeur de Breton Olivier RECH Coeur de Breton Autoprod
2016
Accade (Pöl das) Oliviero Biella Accade (Pöl das) Folkclub ethnosuoni
2004
Foogy Olov Johansson + Catriona Mckay Foogy Autoprod
2009
Maskin Olov Johansson, Erika Lindgren Liljenstolpe och Robert Larsson Maskin Autoprod
2017
Blaadi Omar El Maghribi Blaadi Modal
1998
Helvetic Atlas Ophonius Helvetic Atlas Autoprod
2005
L'azur du globe Ophonius L'azur du globe Autoprod
2008
Poussières d'étoiles Ophonius Poussières d'étoiles Autoprod
2016
Orchestra di porta palazzo Orchestra di porta palazzo Orchestra di porta palazzo Folkclub ethnosuoni
2009
Ashdod-Yam Orchestre Andalou d'Israël Ashdod-Yam Magda
2006
Inédit Orchestre Andalou d'Israël Inédit Magda
2001
Soliste Lior Elmaleh Orchestre Andalou d'Israël Soliste Lior Elmaleh Magda
2002
Maghreb I Orchestre Andalou d'Israël Maghreb I Magda
1999
Soliste Jo Amar Orchestre Andalou d'Israël Soliste Jo Amar Magda
2000
Rendez-vous Barbès Orchestre National de Barbès Rendez-vous Barbès Le chant du monde
2010
Live at Trans musicales Orka Live at Trans musicales Tutl
2012
Livandi oyða Orka Livandi oyða Tutl
Les noëls Provençaux OSCO Les noëls Provençaux Autoprod
2000
Jamai lou tèms OSCO Jamai lou tèms Autoprod
2007
Ourawen Ourawen Ourawen Autoprod
2011
La traversée Ourawen La traversée Autoprod
2014
Le goût des orties Ourawen Le goût des orties Autoprod
2018
Owen's déménage l'Irlande Owen's friends Owen's déménage l'Irlande Autoprod
2008
From Paris Owen's friends From Paris Autoprod
2012
Koñsert Ozan Trio Koñsert Autoprod
2004
Koñsert 2 Ozan Trio Koñsert 2 Autoprod
2004
Connection Pad Brapad Connection Non renseigné
2011
The rough guide to Paris café music Paris Café Music The rough guide to Paris café music Non renseigné
2002
Mon pigeon voyageur Patrick Arduen Mon pigeon voyageur Groupement Culturel Breton
2007
Autoharp ce soir Patrick Couton & Georges Fischer Autoharp ce soir Autoprod
2010
Illegal autoharp Patrick Couton & Georges Fischer Illegal autoharp Autoprod
2012
Zubia (danses basques) Patxi eta Konpania Zubia (danses basques) Agorila
Pau i Treva Pau i Treva Pau i Treva Folkclub ethnosuoni
2006
Horse Paul James & Mark Hawkins Horse Folkclub ethnosuoni
2001
E ghè pü temp che vitta Pìvari Trio + Compagnia del Maggio di Frassinoro E ghè pü temp che vitta Tutl
2008
Primeiro fado Pedro Moutinho Primeiro fado Non renseigné
2004
Luna negra Pedro Soler Luna negra nord>sud
2004
Outo voima Pekka Lehti Outo voima Aito records
2000
Sohjo Pekka Lehti & Outo Voima Sohjo Aito records
2003
Sorserez Pellen / Del Fra Sorserez Coop Breizh
2001
Karantez marv ha faltazi Pemp biz Karantez marv ha faltazi Autoprod
2015
Da bep tu Penngollo Da bep tu Coop Breizh
2006
Arbre Pere Figueres Arbre Modal
1999
Celtic Circus Perry Rose Celtic Circus L'Oz Production
1999
Bulgarian Folk Dances Petko Radev & Friends Bulgarian Folk Dances Gega new
2010
Bulgarian folk songs and dances Petko Radev & Petko Dacev Bulgarian folk songs and dances Gega new
2000
Isula Petru Guelfucci Isula Non renseigné
1987
Pletenitsa Peyo Peev Pletenitsa Gega new
2008
Folk Phønix Folk GO'Danish Folk Music
2007